Schülervertreter

 

[Stand: 19.01.2016]

 

Nr.

Klasse

Name, Vorname

Art

Funktion

1

5a

Goliat, Torben

S

Stellvertreter(in)

2

5a

Millinghausen, Juliana

S

Stellvertreter(in)

3

5b

Hofer, Leandra-Marie

S

Stellvertreter(in)

4

5b

Warnicke, Marlon

S

Vorsitzende(r)

5

5c

Boyaci, Judit

S

Vorsitzende(r)

6

5c

Schoormann, Ole

S

Stellvertreter(in)

7

6a

Qaku, Alije

S

Vorsitzende(r)

8

6a

Toben, Rico

S

Stellvertreter(in)

9

6b

Grauerholz, Tara

S

Stellvertreter(in)

10

6b

Meyerholz, Justin

S

Vorsitzende(r)

11

6c

Garcia Rodriguez, Celina

S

Stellvertreter(in)

12

6c

Weickert, Dustin

S

Vorsitzende(r)

13

6d

Oetjen, Malte

S

Stellvertreter(in)

14

6d

Schlegel, Laura

S

Vorsitzende(r)

15

6e

Caspers, Nils

S

Vorsitzende(r)

16

6e

Kunze, Daliah

S

Stellvertreter(in)

17

6k

Brinkmann, Marc

S

Stellvertreter(in)

18

6k

Radtke, Denise

S

Vorsitzende(r)

19

H7a

Janßen, Lea

S

Stellvertreter(in)

20

H7a

Janßen, Marlon

S

Vorsitzende(r)

21

H7b

Fuhrmann, Vanessa

S

Stellvertreter(in)

22

H7b

Tonghorm, Nattapon

S

Vorsitzende(r)

23

H7k

Jung, Leon

S

Vorsitzende(r)

24

H7k

Lu, Kevin

S

Stellvertreter(in)

25

R7a

Eitze, Marvin

S

Stellvertreter(in)

26

R7a

Pankin, Arthur

S

Vorsitzende(r)

27

R7b

Runz, Nico

S

Stellvertreter(in)

Nr.

Klasse

Name, Vorname

Art

Funktion

28

R7b

Schmidt, Sora

S

Vorsitzende(r)

29

R7c

Neuweger, Kira-Lee

S

Vorsitzende(r)

30

R7c

Winkler, Elias

S

Stellvertreter(in)

31

H8a

Gâsi, Senad

S

Vorsitzende(r)

32

H8a

Laue, Cheyenne

S

Stellvertreter(in)

33

H8b

Ferdinand, Etienne

S

Stellvertreter(in)

34

H8b

Kress, Lena

S

Vorsitzende(r)

35

H8k

Pickron, Nadine

S

Stellvertreter(in)

36

R8a

Chrissochoidis, Ilias

S

Stellvertreter(in)

37

R8a

Peters, Nele

S

Vorsitzende(r)

38

R8b

Lehmann, Tamina

S

Stellvertreter(in)

39

R8b

Möhle, Lisa-Marie

S

Vorsitzende(r)

40

R8c

Angst, Jarno

S

Vorsitzende(r)

41

R8c

Heimbuch, Jolene

S

Stellvertreter(in)

42

R8d

Fischer, Joel Simon

S

Stellvertreter(in)

43

R8d

Schoon, Alina-Romea

S

Vorsitzende(r)

44

H9a

Abubakari, Jamel

S

Stellvertreter(in)

45

H9a

Schott, Gedeon

S

Vorsitzende(r)

46

H9b

Feist, Leon

S

Stellvertreter(in)

47

H9b

Overkamp, Laura

S

Vorsitzende(r)

48

H9c

Herrmann, Justin

S

Vorsitzende(r)

49

H9c

Schiefer, Alyna

S

Stellvertreter(in)

50

H9k

Brockmeier, Tobias

S

Stellvertreter(in)

51

R9a

Barre, Nico

S

Vorsitzende(r)

52

R9a

Bentzinger, Silja

S

Stellvertreter(in)

53

R9b

Eilers, Svenja

S

Vorsitzende(r)

54

R9b

Kröger, Timon

S

Stellvertreter(in)

Nr.

Klasse

Name, Vorname

Art

Funktion

55

R9c

Hauschild, Chantal

S

Stellvertreter(in)

56

R9c

Rathje, Sven

S

Vorsitzende(r)

57

R9d

Bockelmann, Marcel

S

Stellvertreter(in)

58

R9d

Ziegler, Beke

S

Stellvertreter(in)

59

H10a

Schaffranek, Marius

S

Stellvertreter(in)

60

H10a

Voss, Aaron

S

Stellvertreter(in)

61

H10b

Ricklefs, Mailin

S

Vorsitzende(r)

62

H10b

Schirmer, Maximilian

S

Stellvertreter(in)

63

H10k

Esser, Ann-Kathrin

S

Vorsitzende(r)

64

H10k

Roeschke, Pia Tabea

S

Stellvertreter(in)

65

R10a

Dröge, Aydrian

S

Stellvertreter(in)

66

R10a

Zehle, Nina

S

Vorsitzende(r)

67

R10b

Schütte, Jenny

S

Mitglied

68

R10b

von Thülen, Henning

S

Vorsitzende(r)

69

R10c

Wilken, Katharina

S

Mitglied